Menu
Your Cart

Castor Oil B.P.

Castor Oil B.P.
Castor Oil B.P.
Castor Oil B.P.
Castor Oil B.P.
Castor Oil B.P.
Castor Oil B.P.
Castor Oil B.P.
Castor Oil B.P.
Castor Oil B.P.
Castor Oil B.P.
(Ricinus communis L.)
  • Product Code: VOCAS

A very popular oil used in cosmetics, Castor oil is a mild moisturiser with excellent film forming and pigment-wetting properties.

Castor Oil is obtained by cold pressing of Ricinus communis L. seeds.

$16.50
Ex Tax: $16.50

Available Options